Jaarboek

Lijst van de bestaande clubs

Volgnr Naam Opgericht Oprichters Regio
62 Aalst 9/10/1995 P. Breckpot, L Bessems Oost-Vlaanderen
33 Aarschot 17/11/1990 Marcel Rijmenants Limburg/Vlaams-Brabant
50 Antwerpen 93 11/12/1992 Roger De Looze Antwerpen
5 Antwerpen-Center 23/10/1985 Paul Hartung Antwerpen
35 Antwerpen-Mercator 16/01/1991 Jean Moulin Antwerpen
13 Antwerpen-Noord 5/05/1988 Leon Van de Moer Antwerpen
24 Antwerpen-Oost 27/10/1989 Fernand Elen Antwerpen
1 Antwerpen-Ring 26/01/1984 George Dick Antwerpen
16 Antwerpen-Rubens 27/09/1988 Paul Hartung Antwerpen
4 Antwerpen-Schelde I 24/04/1985 Fréderic Wildiers Antwerpen
15 Antwerpen-Schelde II 4/08/1988 Fréderic Wildiers Antwerpen
45 Antwerpen-Schelde III 11/08/1992 Fréderic Wildiers Namur/Liège/Luxembourg
7 Antwerpen-West 7/02/1986 Didier  Savoye Antwerpen
85 Bilzen-Alden Biesen 10/12/2002 Julien Herbots Limburg/Vlaams-Brabant
56 Brugge 10/05/1994 Marcel Van Houtryve West-Vlaanderen
22 Brugge-West 21/09/1989 Cees van Oostrom West-Vlaanderen
11 Bruxelles-Breughel 1/09/1987 Georges  De Veerman Brabant wallon/Hainaut/Bruxelles
53 Bruxelles-Chant d'Oiseau 26/05/1993 Bernard Decleve Brabant wallon/Hainaut/Bruxelles
61 Bruxelles-Est 6/10/1995 André Hennau Brabant wallon/Hainaut/Bruxelles
47 Bruxelles-Renaissance 8/09/1992 Robert Houben Brabant wallon/Hainaut/Bruxelles
23 Bruxelles-Tercoigne 10/10/1989 Robert Houben Brabant wallon/Hainaut/Bruxelles
3 Bruxelles-Val Duchesse 28/01/1985 Philippe Ouwerx Brabant wallon/Hainaut/Bruxelles
31 Centre-Ardenne 28/06/1990 Guy Joris Namur/Liège/Luxembourg
60 Charleroi 1/02/1995 Gérard Dessart Brabant wallon/Hainaut/Bruxelles
80 Charleroi-Métropole 17/01/2002 Robert Pirmolin Brabant wallon/Hainaut/Bruxelles
8 Ciney 17/04/1986 Laurent Goffaux Namur/Liège/Luxembourg
93 Comines-Warneton Val-de-Lys 1/09/2006 Jean Clarebout Brabant wallon/Hainaut/Bruxelles
65 Deinze 18/01/1996 Jean Berquin Oost-Vlaanderen
41 Dendermonde 29/11/1991 Stany Verougstraete Oost-Vlaanderen
104 Diest 19/04/2011 Désiré Van Gossum Limburg/Vlaams-Brabant
77 Durbuy 19/05/2001 Denis Ghiot Namur/Liège/Luxembourg
17 Fleurus 13/01/1989 Roy Miljard Brabant wallon/Hainaut/Bruxelles
103 Gavers 30/03/2011 Robert Vanden Eynde West-Vlaanderen
49 Geel 1/12/1992 Jozef Haest Antwerpen
29 Genk 8/06/1990 Louis Van Rompaey Limburg/Vlaams-Brabant
81 Genk-Kattevennen 22/01/2002 Frans Provoost Limburg/Vlaams-Brabant
68 Genk-Martinus 24/03/1997 Rufin Vanginderdeuren Limburg/Vlaams-Brabant
82 Gent-Artevelde 21/05/2002 Chris Van Sumere Oost-Vlaanderen
90 Gent-Borluut 24/11/2005 Yvan Vandewalle Oost-Vlaanderen
63 Gent-Haven 19/10/1995 Marc De Keyser Oost-Vlaanderen
40 Gent-Noord 22/10/1991 Norbert De Clercq Oost-Vlaanderen
78 Gent-Scaldis 7/06/2001 Paul Oosterlinck Oost-Vlaanderen
20 Gent-Zuid 30/06/1989 Albert Vidts Oost-Vlaanderen
18 Halle 24/04/1989 Edmond Boulengier Limburg/Vlaams-Brabant
30 Hasselt 1 13/06/1990 André Haumont Limburg/Vlaams-Brabant
39 Hasselt-Don Christoph 7/10/1991 André Haumont Limburg/Vlaams-Brabant
73 Hasselt-Herckenrode 29/04/1998 André Haumont Limburg/Vlaams-Brabant
34 Hautes Fagnes 30/11/1990 Bruno Vidick Namur/Liège/Luxembourg
37 Herentals 22/08/1991 Wilfried Van Dyck Antwerpen
38 Herve 29/08/1991 Pierre Demarche Namur/Liège/Luxembourg
64 Hesbaye 26/10/1995 Jules Ribeaucourt Namur/Liège/Luxembourg
2 Huy 21/09/1984 Robert Horion Namur/Liège/Luxembourg
54 Izegem 28/06/1993 William Cloet West-Vlaanderen
79 Izegem-Mandel 4/12/2001 Gabriël Ghekiere West-Vlaanderen
89 Kempen-Hoogstraten 28/09/2004 Wim Brosens Antwerpen
42 Kempenland 19/12/1991 N.E.J.F Theuns Limburg/Vlaams-Brabant
70 Kempen-Maas 16/10/1997 André Haumont Limburg/Vlaams-Brabant
12 Knokke-Oostkust 22/01/1988 Leslie Peeters West-Vlaanderen
112 Kortrijk- Land van Mortagne 22/03/2016 Violette Braecke West-Vlaanderen
14 Kortrijk-Andleie 5/07/1988 Carl Meyhui West-Vlaanderen
76 Kortrijk-Curtrike 12/12/2000 Jacques Hespel West-Vlaanderen
100 Kortrijk-Manten&Kalle 5/05/2009 Wilfried Samson West-Vlaanderen
46 Kortrijk-Rodenburg 3/09/1992 Maurice Debeer West-Vlaanderen
72 La Louvière 7/04/1998 Albert Lechien Brabant wallon/Hainaut/Bruxelles
99 Land van Rhode en Schelde 25/04/2009 Fons Nissens Oost-Vlaanderen
86 Landen-Pepijn 17/05/2003 Paul Jans Limburg/Vlaams-Brabant
91 Leuven 15/12/2005 Paul Van Calster Limburg/Vlaams-Brabant
96 Leuven-Vesalius 18/11/2008 Gielens, De Ridder, Vandenbosch Limburg/Vlaams-Brabant
51 Liège 27/04/1993 Joseph Maréchal Namur/Liège/Luxembourg
44 Liège-Sud 17/02/1992 Pierre Mari Namur/Liège/Luxembourg
94 Lier 11/12/2007 Leopold  Loeys Antwerpen
83 Maasland 15/06/2002 Gérard H. Konings Limburg/Vlaams-Brabant
36 Marche-en-Famenne 28/02/1991 Emile Fontenoy Namur/Liège/Luxembourg
9 Mechelen 2/04/1987 Emile Demols Antwerpen
109 Meetjesland 12/06/2012 Paul Drieghe,Marc De Prest Oost-Vlaanderen
74 Menen-Leiegalm 25/06/1998 Paul d'Haveloose West-Vlaanderen
87 Menen-Vauban 21/10/2003 Pierre Van Acker West-Vlaanderen
92 Mol 19/12/2006 Jan Lodewijkckx Antwerpen
27 Mons 1 25/03/1990 Fréderic Scheuren Brabant wallon/Hainaut/Bruxelles
52 Mons-Sud 3/06/1994 Odon Dufrasne Brabant wallon/Hainaut/Bruxelles
67 Namur 18/07/1996 P. Woitrin, P. Lefebvre, A. Wuyard Namur/Liège/Luxembourg
57 Nieuwpoort-Westhoek 26/05/1994 Jacques Lagrou West-Vlaanderen
25 Nivelles 17/11/1989 Jean-Claude Michez Brabant wallon/Hainaut/Bruxelles
32 Oostende 27/10/1990 Guy Penneman West-Vlaanderen
66 Oostende-Westhinder 19/04/1996 Guy Penneman West-Vlaanderen
10 Oudenaarde 24/06/1987 Joseph Thienpont Oost-Vlaanderen
21 Overijse-Zoniën 1/07/1989 Camiel Ceymeulen Limburg/Vlaams-Brabant
102 Pajottenland-Heyde 18/01/2011 R. Van Cutsem, M. Bosmans Limburg/Vlaams-Brabant
110 Pays des Collines 14/03/2013 Emile Holvoet Brabant wallon/Hainaut/Bruxelles
107 Poteghem 24/05/2012 Xavier Verhaeghe West-Vlaanderen
108 Regio Wetteren 7/02/2012 Marc Verstraeten Oost-Vlaanderen
69 Roeselare 13/05/1997 Yves Ameye West-Vlaanderen
97 Roeselare-Rodenbach 4/12/2008 Marc Donck West-Vlaanderen
95 Ronse 22/06/2008 Henry Van Den Daele Oost-Vlaanderen
43 Sint-Truiden 13/02/1992 André Haumont Limburg/Vlaams-Brabant
6 Soignies - Braine-le-Comte 13/12/1985 Jean Legast Brabant wallon/Hainaut/Bruxelles
101 Tessenderlo 17/12/2009 Willy Boons Limburg/Vlaams-Brabant
48 Tielt 18/11/1992 Henri Loontjens West-Vlaanderen
71 Tienen-Thuinas 18/03/1998 André Haumont Limburg/Vlaams-Brabant
98 Tongeren-Ambiorix 11/12/2008 Gerard Janssen Limburg/Vlaams-Brabant
19 Turnhout 26/05/1989 Marinus Van Doesburg Antwerpen
84 Val-de-Sambre 11/02/2002 Jean Mahieu Namur/Liège/Luxembourg
58 Verviers 27/10/1994 Dr Jacob Francis Namur/Liège/Luxembourg
75 Visé 20/01/1999 Jean Cohen, Pierre Schijns Namur/Liège/Luxembourg
111 Voorkempen 13/10/2015 Marc Van der Hauwaert Antwerpen
26 Waasland 15/12/1989 Jan-Lodewijk Dujardin Oost-Vlaanderen
88 Waregem 13/05/2004 Frans Deceuninck West-Vlaanderen
59 Waterloo - Braine-l'Alleud 22/11/1994 Leon Doucet Brabant wallon/Hainaut/Bruxelles
55 Wavre 16/12/1993 André Libotte Brabant wallon/Hainaut/Bruxelles
105 Wellington 21/01/2010 Philippe Ouwerx Brabant wallon/Hainaut/Bruxelles
28 Westland-Ieper-Poperinge 1/06/1990 Guy Druwez West-Vlaanderen
106 Wyndaele 23/03/2012 William Cloet West-Vlaanderen
BIGtheme.net Joomla 3.3 Templates


      Traplift / Monte escalier

 Mauqouy